Player Profile Index – Summer 2016

D9Sports.com and EYT Media did player profiles throughout the Summer of 2016. This is an index of all the player profiles down to this point.

Profiles are listed by date published.

July 4 – Cam Craig – Clarion
July 4 – Anthony Trunzo – Brockway
July 5 – Taylor Geer – Keystone
July 5 – Riley Assalone – DuBois Central Catholic
July 6 – Cullen Williams – Karns City
July 6 – Justin Miknis – DuBois Central Catholic
July 7 – Sadie Rudesyle – Clarion
July 7 – Ryan Pasternak – DuBois
July 8 – Austin Ion – Keystone
July 8 – Ryan Lezzer – Clearfield
July 11 – Lexey Shick – Union
July 11 – Ashley Wruble – DuBois Central Catholic
July 12 – Alexis Constantino – Clarion
July 13 – Ryan Anthony and Reed Anthony – Clarion
July 13 – Lucas Burkett – Punxsutawney
July 14 – Colby Himes – Clarion-Limestone
July 14 – Nate DaCanal – Elk County Catholic
July 18 – Gabby Wayne – DuBois
July 18 – Kylee Eaton – A-C Valley
July 19 – Riley Myers – DuBois Central Catholic
July 19 – Derek Rieder – Cameron County
July 20 – Davis Gardner – Kane
July 20 – Lexi Holt – Redbank Valley
July 21 – Matt Marconi – St. Marys
July 21 – Colton Rapp – Clarion
July 22 – Tanner Wilson – Keystone
July 22 – Reilly Herzing – Elk County Catholic
July 25 – Tori Obenrader – North Clarion
July 25 – Seth Drummond – Otto-Eldred
July 26 – Carly Best – Clarion
July 26 – Laura Fatula – DuBois
July 27 – Noah Pettenati – DuBois Central Catholic
July 27 – McKenzie Hovis – Keystone
July 28 – Cami McNany – A-C Valley
July 28 – Jarrett Esposito – Brockway
July 29 – Cortney Claypoole – Moniteau
July 29 – Thomas Grecco – DuBois Central Catholic
Aug. 1 – Alison Boltz – Karns City
Aug. 1 – Brandon Matthews – Punxsutawney
Aug. 2 – Hunter Antonucci – Brockway
Aug. 2 – Autumn Buchsenschutz – Port Allegany
Aug. 3 – Kara Hicks – Redbank Valley
Aug. 3 – Toby Fox – Kane
Aug. 4 – Pat Schlimm – St. Marys
Aug. 4 – Patrick Crawford – Redbank Valley
Aug. 5 – Michaela Higgins – North Clarion
Aug. 5 – Kylee Lingenfelter – Punxsutawney
Aug. 8 – Alyssa Burkett – Redbank Valley
Aug. 8 – Damen Palmer – Otto-Eldred
Aug. 9 – Reed Williams – Kane
Aug. 9 – Brooke Irwin – A-C Valley
Aug. 10 – Hunter Dittman – Karns City
Aug. 10 – Cassidy King – Johnsonburg
Aug. 11 – Lucas Bowser – Union
Aug. 11 – Justin Kasimerski – Ridgway
Aug. 12 – Raegen Neiswonger – Redbank Valley
Aug. 12 – Natalie Barcinas – Cranberry
Aug. 15 – Brooke Shattenberg – Brookville
Aug. 15 – Lexi Lauer – Clarion
Aug. 16 – Kody Wolfe – A-C Valley
Aug. 16 – Maddy Craig -Clarion-Limestone
Aug. 17 – Dane Logue – Union
Aug. 17 – Matt Miller – DuBois
Aug. 18 – Spencer Miller – Clarion

Pages: